Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Aircraft Tenders » Aircraft Tenders from West Bengal

Government Aircraft Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Aircraft tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Aircraft Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Aircraft online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Paint Synthetic Enamel Exterior under Co [Paint Synthetic Enamel Exterior under Coating Aircraft Blue (Shed No-108 of Is:5/94) to Is:8662/2004 (2Nd.Rev.)Along with Additional Requirement as Laid Down....

Ref ID: 148271133

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wall Poster, Aircraft themed Digital Vinyl Print on Wall, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)

Ref ID: 148113152

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Display Box, Aircraft Model Display Box 2 ft x 1 ft x 2 ft high, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148113147

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Model of Aircraft (Submarine Spitfire Mk Xviii),Model of Aircraft (De Havilland Vampire),Model of A, Qty: 62

Ref ID: 147915235

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

309/Gm(E)-I/Nit-14/2026-27/50, Operational Maintenance of Tu- 142 Aircraft, and Housekeeping and Sanitation Etc., Along with the Services at Aa-Id, New Town, Kolkata for One Year.

Ref ID: 147275031

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3141442

State: West Bengal

Customised Painted Aircraft Model Mi 17 V5 (Aircraft Size Aprox 4.5Ft), Qty: 2

Ref ID: 146951746

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

252/Gm(E)-I/Nit-14/2026-27/50, Operational Maintenance of Tu- 142 Aircraft, and Housekeeping and Sanitation Etc., Along with the Services at Aa-Id, New Town, Kolkata for One Year.

Ref ID: 146560367

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3141442

State: West Bengal

Project Work Interactive Ground Run Simulator of An-32 Re Aircraft, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146540959

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Ardrox6025 25 Ltr, Aircraft Cleaning Compound, Qty: 650 LTR, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 145981793

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

This tender is for the sale of an aircraft (Bombardier Challenger 605, VT-MKJ, MSN-5848) through e-auction. The original notice was published on June 16, 2026, and this corrigendum updates the deadlines for submission of offers and the e-auction date

Ref ID: 145903580

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections