Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Airconditioning Tenders » Airconditioning Tenders from Kerala

Government Airconditioning Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Airconditioning tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Airconditioning Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Airconditioning online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Thi 2026-27/Rbo3 Tcr/Ac/18: Tender for Airconditioning Works at the Existing Premises of Sbi Punnayur Branch under Rbo 3 , Thrissur (Renovation)

Ref ID: 148246331

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Modernisation and Upgradation of State Pesticide Testing Laboratory Parottukonam Thiruvananthapuram

Ref ID: 147528571

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 6829825

State: Kerala

Thi/Ao/Tsr/Rbo5/2026-27/004: Tender for Airconditioning Works at the New Premises of Sbi Kalladikode Branch (70721) under Rbo5 , Shoranur(Retender)

Ref ID: 147477065

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

General-Conversion of Certain Area in the Library in the Administrative Block to Air Conditioned Reading Room in Judicial Academy, Athani- Airconditioning and Electrification Works-Electrical Ac Work

Ref ID: 147374043

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Thi/Ao/Tsr/Rbo5/2026-27/004: Tender for Airconditioning Works at the New Premises of Sbi Kalladikode Branch (70721) under Rbo5 , Shoranur(Retender)

Ref ID: 146534627

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of airconditioning units in the laboratory under the project fund for the financial year 2026-2027.

Ref ID: 146151976

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rbo3-10/2026-27: Airconditioning Works at the New Premises of Sbi Narikkuni Branch under Rbo Iii, A.O. Kozhikode

Ref ID: 146016331

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rbo6clt/26/27/08: Tender Notice for Airconditioning Works at Sbi Cherkala Branch, under Rbo Vi Kanhangad, Ao Calicut

Ref ID: 145989826

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

General-Conversion of Certain Area in the Library in the Administrative Block to Air Conditioned Reading Room in Judicial Academy, Athani- Airconditioning and Electrification Works-Electrical Ac Work

Ref ID: 145783569

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Thi 2026/27: Tender for Airconditioning Works at the New Premises of Sbi Arthat Branch under Rbo 3 , Thrissur

Ref ID: 145550200

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections