Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Air Gauge Tenders » Air Gauge Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Air Gauge Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Air Gauge tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Air Gauge Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Air Gauge online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Mr-Er Gauge 0-14 Kg/Cm2,0-200Psi [

Ref ID: 148420256

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Air Flow Indicator (Part of Gauge Complex with Air Flow Indicator for Hhp L Ocomotives to Dlw Pt.No.17452508,Emd Pt.No.10631881 Rev D1,Rdso Spec.No.Mp.0.01.00.32 Rev.01 March 2021.) ]

Ref ID: 148420211

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

LV7/TMB 2632-5420-9915 Air Pressure Gauge, Qty: 61 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)

Ref ID: 145615430

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Air pressure Gauge, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 144827621

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Air Pressure Gauge, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #79)

Ref ID: 143836888

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Pressure Gauge for Air Reciever, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #72)

Ref ID: 143836881

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Alluminium washer air Gauge, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 141657914

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

BOQ 3, 203-27-1-011, Pvc Air Pressure Reg Comp W/O Gauge, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 140070658

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gauge Complex with Air Flow Indicator for Hhp Locomotive (Rdso Spec.No.M P.0.01.0032 Ver.01 March 2021) Drg no Emd Pt no 10631881,Dlw Pt No.17452508. ]

Ref ID: 139605793

Deadline: 28Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gauge for Air Flow Indicator for 3-Phase Locomotives as Per Clw Drg. No. 1209- 18-306-226 Alt- Nil (Consisting Poly Carbonate Material in Lieu of Acrylic Along with Enhanced Size of Inner Chamber / Wi...

Ref ID: 139337964

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections