Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Air Gauge Tenders » Air Gauge Tenders from Bihar

Government Air Gauge Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Air Gauge tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Air Gauge Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Air Gauge online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

Air Spring Height Go and no Go Gauge as Per Drg. No. Cws/Bct/2020/05 Dt 25/11/2020. Calibration Certificate should be Provided for each Gauge from Nabl Approved Lab. Make- Blew or Similar.

Ref ID: 146703991

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

03 Yrs. Camc of "Electronic Air Gauging System for E Class Ctrb", Make - M/S. Baker Gauges India Limited/Pune, Plant No. 10958 of Wcs-Ii Shop of Jmpw.

Ref ID: 145728608

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 532416.00

State: Bihar

4" Duplex Air Pressure Gauge (Ar-Pr) as Per Spec.-Rdso Drg. No- Sk.Dp- 3509,Alt.3 with Latest Alt., with Union Nut & Tail Piece as Per Clw Drg No,- 0/4/65/435 Alt.- Nil with Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 145437613

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

03 Yrs. Camc of "Electronic Air Gauging System for E Class Ctrb", Make - M/S. Baker Gauges India Limited/Pune, Plant No. 10958 of Wcs-Ii Shop of Jmpw.

Ref ID: 143596035

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 532416.00

State: Bihar

4" Duplex Air Pressure Gauge (Ar-Pr) as Per Spec.-Rdso Drg. No- Sk.Dp- 3509,Alt.3 with Latest Alt., with Union Nut & Tail Piece as Per Clw Drg No,- 0/4/65/435 Alt.- Nil with Latest Alt.

Ref ID: 143366748

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Repair and Overhauling Service - Cars; Engine Oil Pressure Gauge(Only Spares Required); Yes; Buyer, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 142888376

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

4" Duplex Air Pressure Gauge for Bc1

Ref ID: 141562054

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

4 Inch Duplex Air Pressure Gauge [0-14 Kg/Cm2] Marking Mr and Fp as Per Rdso Drg. No- Sk.Dp.3512 Alt 3 with Latest. Drg/Specification:-As Per Mentioned in Description.

Ref ID: 138328801

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Procurement of Air Pressure Regulator for Schneider Vcb Consist of 1/4 Inch Air Regulator with Inbuilt Gauge, Rear Adaptor and Bracket.

Ref ID: 137209520

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Set of Spare for Air Flow Indicator Gauge to Clw's Drg.No.- 1209.18.306.226 (Alt.-5) or Latest

Ref ID: 136261203

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections