Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Air Contactor Tenders » Air Contactor Tenders from Haryana

Government Air Contactor Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Air Contactor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Air Contactor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Air Contactor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

5945-000437 Contactor Air Break, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147079143

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Air Flow Switch Model No: Bimco -1001

Ref ID: 145763944

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for Old/Obsolete/Unserviceable Air Conditioners, Old/Obsolete/Unserviceable Air Conditioners, Qty: 20 Nos. Contact Person on Inspection: Sh. Manish Saini, Section Officer (Admin) Phon...

Ref ID: 141122501

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for D G SETS & POWER EQUIPMENT etc as per lot annexure, D G SETS & POWER EQUIPMENT etc. as per lot annexure: Contact Person for Inspection Lokesh Kumar Gupta Contact No.: 959675375...

Ref ID: 139354949

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for ARC of Metal Scrap SK Range, Annual Rate Contract ARC Period: 1 Apr 2026 to 31 Mar 2027 All types of metal scrap generated at Air Force Land at Sidhwan Khas Range The approxima...

Ref ID: 136964661

Deadline: 10Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Auction for 400kV BPI stack, 400kV BPI stack, Qty:21 No. Contact Person with address:Sh. Tariq Amin,Chief Manager (M.No.-7006015592), POWER GRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, 400/220kV New Wanpoh...

Ref ID: 135507846

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Contactor Air Break, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 134452083

Deadline: 06Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Auxiliary Contactor (Bhel),Auxiliary Contactor (Bhel),Auxiliary Contactor (Bhel),Auxiliary Contacto, Qty: 40

Ref ID: 130692710

Deadline: 24Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

AIR BREAK CONTACTOR AC3 DUTY 4KW DOL MINIMUM CURRENT RATING 9 A AUX CONTACT 1NO COIL VOLTAGE 220V 50/60 Hz MAKE SIEMENS OR SCHNIDER, Qty: 20 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 130420810

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

AIR BREAK CONTACTOR AC3 DUTY 5.5KW DOL MINIMUM CURRENT RATING 12AMPS AUX CONTACTS 2NO + 2NC COIL VOLTAGE 220V 50/60 Hz MAKE SIEMENS OR SCHNIDER, Qty: 30 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 130420809

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections