Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Zp Haveri Stationery Tender
Posting Date: 20 May 2025
Deadline: 02 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119399374
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND9651
Tender Value: ₹ 2205956.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 55000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Stationery And Computers Consumables Etc To Ceo Zp Office Haveri For One Year
1. Distilled water 1 litre, Qty: 15.00 Each, Amt: 300.00
2. Turkey towel napkin, Qty: 120.00 Each, Amt: 3600.00
3. extension board 4 socket with switch for office use, Qty: 5.00 Each, Amt: 2500.00
4. turbo 3 car charger for mobile(145 W), Qty: 5.00 Each, Amt: 5000.00
5. Laser jet proMFD M329dwH-CF277A toner, Qty: 6.00 Each, Amt: 9000.00
6. Origami...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 55000.00
Est Amt: 2205956.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
25-26-Stationery-Tender-documents.docx
25-26-Stationery-Tender-documents.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections