Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Zebra Venatian Blinds with Roller Double Sided for Horizontal Lowering and Elevating Size 5 Ft X 9 Ft X 6Nos with Fixation Assembly, Qty: 270 SQFT, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 22 Nov 2025
Deadline: 06 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130713092
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6768080
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ZEBRA VENATIAN BLINDS WITH ROLLER DOUBLE SIDED FOR HORIZONTAL LOWERING AND ELEVATING SIZE 5 FT X 9 FT X 6NOS WITH FIXATION ASSEMBLY
BOQ Title: Procurement and Installation of Items for Video Conferencing Room in Admin Building Ins Satavahana, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Zebra Venatian Blinds with Roller Double Sided for Horizontal Lowering and Elevating Size 5 Ft X 9 Ft X 6Nos with Fixation Assembly
Item Quantity: 270
Unit of Measure: SQFT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 22-11-2025 11:05 AM
End Date: 06-12-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ITEMS FOR VIDEO CONFERENCING ROOM IN ADMIN BUILDING INS SATAVAHANA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections