Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Z22-Aws-Aal-5930720519123 Bdl Part No1840216200258 Mini Compact Limit Switch Ip 67-Panel Mount Roller Plunger 1 N-C, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147835150
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7918996
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Z22-AWS-AAL-5930720519123 BDL PART NO1840216200258 MINI COMPACT LIMIT SWITCH IP 67-PANEL MOUNT ROLLER PLUNGER 1 N-C
BOQ Title: AWS Spares BOQ 77, Bracket (Defence)
BOQ Title: AWS Spares BOQ 77, Bracket (Defence)
Item Title: Z22-Aws-Aal-5930720519123 Bdl Part No1840216200258 Mini Compact Limit Switch Ip 67-Panel Mount Roller Plunger 1 N-C
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 24-08-2026 3:23 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1
BOQ Title: AWS Spares BOQ 77
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections