Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Yims Books Tender 2025-26
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2025
Deadline: 11 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123597797
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2025-26/IND1586
Tender Value: ₹ 39.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Yims Books Tender 2025-26
1. Pathology andGenetics for Nurses, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. Pharmacology forNurses, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. PROFESSIONALISM, PROFESSIONAL VALUES AND ETHICS IN NURSING, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. PHARMACOLOGYFORNURSES, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. Text Book of Medical Microbiology,, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. ESSENTIALS OF APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY FOR NURSES (INCLUDING INFECTION CONTROL AND SAFETY), Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 39.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections