Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Yeast Extract, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #21)
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2026
Deadline: 28 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135302679
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7207141
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: EES Department Chemicals and Consumables OH31, Bovine Serum Surgical Spatulas
Item Title: Yeast Extract
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-02-2026 3:16 PM
End Date: 28-02-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: EES Department Chemicals and Consumables OH31
GeMARPTS Searched: Potassium Mobilizing Bio-Fertilizer (KMB) Searched String: Silica Gel Self Indicating Coa Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401, Silica Gel as per IS 3401, Silica Gel Breather, TLC Silica Gel 60G Plates, TLC Silica Gel H Plates, TLC plate, Silica gel 60, Silica Flour (Coarse) (ONGC), Zinc Ethyl Sili...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections