Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Yd 3050 Brass Sheet -1/8, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142571038
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7612399
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Yd 3050 BRASS SHEET -1/8" " IS: 410/67 GR-CuZn37, Yd 3051 BRASS SHEET -1/8" " IS: 410/67 GR-CuZn37, Yd 3052 BRASS SHEET -1/8" " IS: 410/67 GR-CuZn37, Yd 3053 BRASS SHEET -1/8" " IS: 410/67 GR-CuZn37
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 02-06-2026 4:23 PM
End Date: 23-06-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13500
GeMARPTS Searched: Non - Ferrous Metal Butt Hinges as per IS 205, flag hand signal made from bunting cloth cotton khadi, Brass Glands for PVC cables of Voltage Grade up to and including 3.3 kV as per IS:12943
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections