Tender for Xray Cr Fujifilms Size 8X10, Qty: 3

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Xray Cr Fujifilms Size 8X10, Qty: 3 in Khordha, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7117190 | Ref ID: 133768570).

The tender is published on 16 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Digital Medical X - Ray Films (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Digital Medical X - Ray Films (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Xray Cr Fujifilms Size 8X10, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 16 Jan 2026

Deadline: 27 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133768570

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7117190

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

XRAY CR FUJIFILMS SIZE 8x10
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 16-01-2026 11:38 AM
End Date: 27-01-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: N Size PCD Crab Bit (CMPDI), Cleaning Duster (V3), X-Ray Diffractometer (XRD), File/Folder (V3), Sheeting, Tickings and Bedsheets (V2) as per IS 175, Insect Killer, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Cotton Towelling And Towels (V3) Conforming To IS 7056, Medical Centrifuge, Electronic Baby We...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections