Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: X7415500, Speedo Cable with Outer Sleeve, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #84)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115493685
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5916202
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SPEEDO CABLE WITH OUTER SLEEVE
BOQ Title: Enq 18 Spares for Maintenance in Ashok Leyland Recovery Vehicle Stallion 4X4 Mark Ii and Ivbs Iii, Recovery Vehicle
Item Title: X7415500
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-02-2025 11:51 AM
End Date: 03-03-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: ENQ 18 SPARES FOR MAINTENANCE IN ASHOK LEYLAND RECOVERY VEHICLE STALLION 4X4 MARK II AND IVBS III
GeMARPTS Searched: Recovery Vehicle
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections