Tender for Wrench Slide up Lever Roller Assembaly, Qty: 2 EACH, (BOQ...

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Wrench Slide up Lever Roller Assembaly, Qty: 2 EACH, (BOQ Item #9) in Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6471501 | Ref ID: 122990114).

The tender is published on 19 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Amc and Spares of Online Valve Changing Machine, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2) Sequence valve category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Amc and Spares of Online Valve Changing Machine, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2) Sequence valve Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Wrench Slide up Lever Roller Assembaly, Qty: 2 EACH, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025

Deadline: 29 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122990114

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6471501

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: WRENCH SLIDE UP LEVER ROLLER ASSEMBALY PART NUMBER 90
BOQ Title: Amc and Spares of Online Valve Changing Machine, General Purpose Ball Valves (V2) Sequence valve
Item Title: Wrench Slide up Lever Roller Assembaly
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 730
Start Date: 19-07-2025 10:26 AM
End Date: 29-07-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: AMC AND SPARES OF ONLINE VALVE CHANGING MACHINE
GeMARPTS Searched: 2), Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) Storage Tank and Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO), Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO), Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System Searched String: SEAL KIT FOR HYDRAULIC CYLINDER Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit, per...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections