Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Works Contract for Providing Support Towards the Electrical Maintenance Activities Related to Maintenance of Machine Tools, Equipment and other Facilities in Block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14 & 15 at Heep, ....
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 27 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114878712
Notice Ref. No.: GeM Bid No.: GEM/2025/B/5952897
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Works Contract For Providing Support Towards The Electrical Maintenance Activities Related To Maintenance Of Machine Tools, Equipment And Other Facilities In Block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14 & 15 At Heep, Bhel, Ranipur, Haridwar.
Works contract for providing support towards the electrical maintenance activities related to maintenance of machine tools, equipment and other facilities in block-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 12, 14 & 15 at HEEP, BHEL, Ranipur, Haridwar.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 27-02-2025 12:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 27-02-2025 01:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 27-02-2025 01:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections