Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Temporary Electricity Arrangement at Various Training Centres, Polling Booths, Counting Centers and other Necessary Places in the Municipal Area during the Municipal Body General Elections 2026.
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147375778
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627WSOB19630
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of temporary electricity arrangement at various training centres, polling booths, counting centers and other necessary places in the municipal area during the Municipal Body General Elections 2026.
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: electric work NIB Code: DLB2627A7607Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 200000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 16/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 16/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 16/08/2026 05:03 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections