Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Survey and Preparation of Layout Plan of Residential Schemes of the Trust and Preparation of Layout Plan of Master/Sector Roads.
Posting Date: 24 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128811594
Notice Ref. No.: UIS2526SSOB00022
Tender Value: ₹ 957000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of survey and preparation of layout plan of residential schemes of the Trust and preparation of layout plan of master/sector roads.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: survey work
NIB Code: UIS2526A0017Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 957000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 24/10/2025
Bid Publish Date: 24/10/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 24/10/2025 03:29 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections