Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Work for strengthening of existing earthing system of both 50MVA TRFI & TRF2 power transformer by special deep boring earthing at 132/33KV GSS Sariya under the jurisdiction of Transmission Division. H...
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2026
Deadline: 28 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133038727
Notice Ref. No.: 652/PR/JUSNL/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 19900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Work for strengthening of existing earthing system of both 50MVA TRFI & TRF2 power transformer by special deep boring earthing at 132/33KV GSS Sariya under the jurisdiction of Transmission Division. Hazaribag. Work for strengthening of existing earthing system of both 50MVA TRFI & TRF2 power transformer by special deep boring earthing at 132/33KV GSS Sariya under the jurisdiction of Transmission Division. Hazaribag.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections