Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work for Sitc of Fire Detection and Alarm System Including of Electrical Panel for Firefighting System as Per National Building Code (Part-4) for 30 Beds Hosp. Korba West.
Posting Date: 03 May 2025
Deadline: 05 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118587651
Notice Ref. No.: 1335/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1421546
Tender EMD: ₹ 14215
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work for SITC of fire detection and alarm system including of electrical panel for firefighting system as per national building code (Part-4) for 30 beds Hosp. Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 1421546/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 14215/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 05/05/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 05/05/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections