Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work of Replacement of Silicone Rubber Insulator (Sri) by Silicon Rubber Insulator (Sri) for Multi Circuit 220Kv Sarigam Lilo Line. (1) 220Kv Vapi-Sarigam Line, (2) 22Kv Sarigam Tarapur Line, (3) 22...
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140926534
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS/TR/ET-25/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 638141.64
Tender EMD: ₹ 6381
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Replacement of Silicone Rubber Insulator (Sri) by Silicon Rubber Insulator (Sri) for Multi Circuit 220Kv Sarigam Lilo Line. (1) 220Kv Vapi-Sarigam Line, (2) 22Kv Sarigam Tarapur Line, (3) 220Kv Bhilad Sarigam Line -1 & (4) 220Kv Bhilad Sarigam Line -2.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-05-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-05-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 381
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections