Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work for Replacement of Breaker/ Ct/ Pt/ Iso/ La/ 11Kv Panel/ Charger/ Lt Panel of Various Class at Various S/S as and when Required under Navsari Circle.
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134980213
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS/ETRM-125/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 2406552.18
Tender EMD: ₹ 24066
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work for Replacement of Breaker/ Ct/ Pt/ Iso/ La/ 11Kv Panel/ Charger/ Lt Panel of Various Class at Various S/S as and when Required under Navsari Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 03-02-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-02-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-02-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 24, 066
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections