Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work of Replacement of Acsr Twin Moose Conductor of 220Kv Bus-1, Including Dismantalling, Restringing of Bus Conductor and Jumpering Work at 220 Kv Jambuva S/S Approve under R&M Plan 2024-25 under Jam...
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143419806
Notice Ref. No.: JTC/26-27/n-64
Tender Value: ₹ 556437.26
Tender EMD: ₹ 5570
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 660
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Replacement of Acsr Twin Moose Conductor of 220Kv Bus-1, Including Dismantalling, Restringing of Bus Conductor and Jumpering Work at 220 Kv Jambuva S/S Approve under R&M Plan 2024-25 under Jambuva Tr. Division of Jambuva Circle..
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-06-2026 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 07-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 07-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 570
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 660
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections