Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Providing Highly Skilled Temporary Computer Operator Machine with Main Contract Personnel and Contract Personnel for Cleaning in the Delivery Point under Hmis/Maa Yojna/Mndy/Mnjy/ for the Year 2026-27.
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 30 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141991477
Notice Ref. No.: MHS2627SSOB01217
Tender Value: ₹ 961000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of providing highly skilled temporary computer operator machine with main contract personnel and contract personnel for cleaning in the delivery point under Hmis/Maa Yojna/Mndy/mnjy/ for the year 2026-27.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: hiring of manpower NIB Code: MHS2627A0907Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 961000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 24/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 24/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 24/05/2026 04:10 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections