Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: the Work of Providing Cupboards, Iron Rakes, Tables, Chairs Etc. as Required for the Office.
Posting Date: 15 Aug 2025
Deadline: 20 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124552049
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526GSOB14557
Tender Value: ₹ 490000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The work of providing cupboards, iron rakes, tables, chairs etc. as required for the office.
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: general items
NIB Code: DLB2526A4715Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 490000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 13/08/2025
Bid Publish Date: 13/08/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 13/08/2025 08:05 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections