Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Preparing Survey Project for Various Lands/Ponds/Hills/Beautification, Development Work and Sending Proposal of Airport Near Airstrip in Manpur under City Improvement Trust, Abu.
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145157081
Notice Ref. No.: ITA2627SSOB00014
Tender Value: ₹ 975000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of preparing survey project for various lands/ponds/hills/beautification, development work and sending proposal of airport near airstrip in Manpur under City Improvement Trust, Abu.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: survey work NIB Code: ITA2627A0010Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 975000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 14/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 14/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 14/07/2026 12:59 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections