Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Order for Replacement of Deteriorated Lt Ab Cable at Various Locations under Bhanpuri Zone in (O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Urla. 78-028-5150-25-0020 Dt. 01.09.2025 R50028250240. (O&M-83-Ii)Estimate for Repl...
Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025
Deadline: 29 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127753926
Notice Ref. No.: T-478
Tender Value: ₹ 355094
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Order for Replacement of Deteriorated LT AB Cable at Various Locations Under Bhanpuri Zone in (O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Urla. 78-028-5150-25-0020 Dt. 01.09.2025 R50028250240. (O&M-83-II)Estimate for Replacement of 01 no. unserviceable 11KV VCB of 11KV Timber Market at 33/11KV Bhanpuri SS Under (O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Urla. 78-028-5150-2025-0021 Dt. 08.09.2025 R50028250247. (O&M-85-II)Estimate for replacement of 0.44KV line near shashkiya uchhtar madhmik school near shashkiya bhavan under Akoli gram panchayat Under EE(O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Siltara. 78-33P-5155-25-022 Dt. 10.09.2025 R5533P250241. (33P-87-II)Estimate for replacement of Last span burn AB Cable to Covered conductor of 33KV metallic alloys Feeder Under EE(O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Siltara. 78-33P-5155-2025-20 Dt. 10.09.2025 R5533P250230. (33P-88-II)Estimate for replacement of old and deteriorated LT AB 3 Ph 5W Cable, Near Shyam Saloon, Bajrang Nagar, Gogaon Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N), CSPDCL, Raipur. 78-33P-5151-025-0040 Dt. 15.09.2025 R5133P250439. (33P-90-II)
Estimated_Cost : 355094
Last Date : 29/10/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections