Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work Of Providing Unskilled Labour In Section Mandawar Under Sub Div. Mandawar
Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147324538
Notice Ref. No.: PHE2627WSOB03667
Tender Value: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Of Providing Unskilled Labour In Section Mandawar Under Sub Div. Mandawar
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: water supply
NIB Code: PHE2627A1850Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 2000000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 05/08/2026
Bid Publish Date: 05/08/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 05/08/2026 03:35 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections