Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Work of Installing Iron Railing on the Wall of Panchayat Samiti Oxygen Park
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146014588
Notice Ref. No.: ZBL2627GSRC01101
Tender Value: ₹ 284000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of installing iron railing on the wall of Panchayat Samiti Oxygen Park
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: supply of sanitations items NIB Code: ZBL2627A0627Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 284000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 23/07/2026 Bid Publish Date: 23/07/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 23/07/2026 01:30 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections