Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work of (I) Sweeping & Cleaning of Adm Building, Time Office, Gate Complex, Fire Office & Adjoining Area (Ii) Daily Work of Cleaning of Service Building & its Surrounding Area and Cleaning of Toilet B...
Posting Date: 07 Jun 2025
Deadline: 03 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120493933
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/DSPM-TPS/53/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 194674
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of (i) sweeping & cleaning of ADM building, Time office, gate complex, Fire office & adjoining area (ii) Daily work of cleaning of service building & its surrounding area and cleaning of toilet block of main power house building, unit no. I & II (iii) Daily sweeping and cleaning of plant area road of DSPM TPS CSPGCL, Korba East
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 194674/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 03/07/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 03/07/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections