Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Work for H.T. Straight through Cable Jointing at Pit No.-2 Pit No. -3 of Parasea Colliery under Knt Area.
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137536491
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/PC/E&M/Tender/25-26/22 (SL NO.1)
Tender Value: ₹ 147647.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 1900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work for H.T. Straight through Cable Jointing at Pit No.-2 Pit No. -3 of Parasea Colliery under Knt Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 20-Mar-2026
Estimated Cost : 147, 647.50
Product Category : E and M
Tender Value in ₹ : 147, 647.50
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 900.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 19-Mar-2026
Bid Opening Date : 20-Mar-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections