Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work for Dismantling, Design & Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Gi Duct and Air Filter Assembly with Supporting Structure, and Repairing/Retrofitting & Servicing of Centrifugal Blowers and Ac...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146704057
Notice Ref. No.: EW-330
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 133236
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2950
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work for Dismantling, Design & Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Gi Duct and Air Filter Assembly with Supporting Structure, and Repairing/Retrofitting & Servicing of Centrifugal Blowers and Accessories for Air Washery System of Chp - Gtps
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-08-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 01-09-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 01-09-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 133, 236
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 950
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections