Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Work of Cutting, Removing, Collecting, Loading, Transporting of Existing Corroded Abcn -4&8 Bottom Ash Belt Conveying Structure & Crediting at Main Store at Sikka Tps (1 Job 2 Span having 48 Mtr. Dist...
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2025
Deadline: 10 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125274360
Notice Ref. No.: WE-403/01 (AHP-73124)
Tender Value: ₹ 2245869.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 67376
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of Cutting, Removing, Collecting, Loading, Transporting of Existing Corroded Abcn -4&8 Bottom Ash Belt Conveying Structure & Crediting at Main Store at Sikka Tps (1 Job 2 Span having 48 Mtr. Distance)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Mechanical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 27-08-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 10-09-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-09-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 67, 376
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections