Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Supply, Fabrication, Erection & Painting of Hand Railing at Pipe Rake between Esp Unit#01 & 02 of Ash Handling Plant, Abvtps, Marwa.
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026
Deadline: 07 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139338797
Notice Ref. No.: 15-22/ABVTPS/AHP/P/T-295/3255, Marwa, date-10.04.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 199355.93
Tender EMD: ₹ 1995
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Supply, fabrication, erection & painting of Hand Railing at Pipe rake between ESP Unit#01 & 02 of Ash Handling Plant, ABVTPS, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 199355.93
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1995
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 07/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 07/05/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections