Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Sample Collection, Preparation of Coal, Assistance in Analysis & other Office Work at Dspm, Tps, Cspgcl, Korba (East).
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 14 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139894593
Notice Ref. No.: 16-06/ DSPM TPS/ S&P/ /CC(CSC)/ T-3294/26
Tender Value: ₹ 1284000
Tender EMD: ₹ 12844
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Sample collection, preparation of coal, assistance in analysis & other office work at DSPM, TPS, CSPGCL, Korba (East).
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 12.84 lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 12844/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/05/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100051027
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections