Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Retrofitting of Led Street Lighting Fixture Instead of Existing Conventional Hpsv Ceiling Dome Lighting with Material Supply, Erection & Commissioning at Crusher House, Tp-3 & 4 of C...
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132159081
Notice Ref. No.: 15-06/S&P/EE-II/CHP/W/T-297/25/3776
Tender Value: ₹ 483186.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 4850
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Retrofitting of LED Street Lighting Fixture Instead of Existing Conventional HPSV Ceiling Dome Lighting with Material Supply, Erection & Commissioning at Crusher House, TP-3 & 4 of CHP, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Janjgir-Champa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 483186.40
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4850/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 07/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 07/01/2026 04:00PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100048169
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections