Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Refilling of Nitrogen Gas Along with Hydro-Stretch Testing & Transportation of N2 Cylinders at 2X500mw, Abvtps, Marwa
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143691154
Notice Ref. No.: No.15-15/ABVTPS/E&T/W-T-128/5577 Marwa, Date:19/06/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 109500
Tender EMD: ₹ 2190
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Refilling of Nitrogen gas along with Hydro-stretch testing & Transportation of N2 cylinders at 2x500MW, ABVTPS, Marwa
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2190/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/07/2026 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections