Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Proximate (Monthly) and Ultimate Analysis (Quarterly) of Coal Samples through a Lab Accredited by Nabl with Respect to 2X500 Mw. Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134769152
Notice Ref. No.: 15-20/ABVTPS/Oprn./W-T-07/229
Tender Value: ₹ 418265.16
Tender EMD: ₹ 4185
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for proximate (monthly) and Ultimate Analysis (Quarterly) of Coal Samples through a lab accredited by NABL with respect to 2x500 MW. ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 418265.16
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 4185
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 10/02/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 10/02/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 15-20/ABVTPS/Oprn./W-T-07/229
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections