Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Painting with Epoxy Based Polyurethane Paint of Support Structure of Cable Tray from Service Building Area to Compressor Pp House Area up to Esp#1 Area, Dspm Tps, Ke.
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116900089
Notice Ref. No.: E-TENDER NOTICE NO. TN-475/24-25
Tender Value: ₹ 2002811.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 20100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Painting with epoxy based polyurethane paint of support structure of cable tray from Service building area to compressor pp house area up to ESP#1 area, DSPM TPS, KE.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 2002811.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 20100.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 24/04/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 24/04/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections