Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for “Overhauling of Electrical Actuators, Plc Panel, Ups, Battery Charger, Esp Hopper Etc, during Aoh of Unit No. 1 in Year 2025-26 of Dspm Tps, Cspgcl, Korba East.”
Posting Date: 02 May 2025
Deadline: 15 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118502811
Notice Ref. No.: No.16-06/DSPM TPS/ACE/S&P/SE(Cont.)/C&I/T-3132/25
Tender Value: ₹ 245000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2455
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for “Overhauling of Electrical Actuators, PLC panel, UPS, Battery Charger, ESP Hopper etc, during AOH of Unit No. 1 in year 2025-26 of DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.”
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 2.45 lac
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2455
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 15/05/2025 03:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 15/05/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections