Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Maintenance of Computers & its Peripherals Installed at Abvtps, Cspgcl, Janjgir-Champa.
Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126605707
Notice Ref. No.: 15-06/S&P/EE-V/S&SC/MIS-IT/W/TN-143/25/T-230/25/2774 Marwa, dtd. 18.09.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 852963.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 8600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for maintenance of computers & its peripherals installed at ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Janjgir-Champa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 852963.30
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 8600
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 16/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 16/10/2025 04:00PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100046243
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections