Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Fixing of Liner Plate/Ceramic Tile in Various Area of Duct during Aoh of U#4, 210Mw, Abl Boiler, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2025
Deadline: 30 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122613326
Notice Ref. No.: 021-11/B-II/AH&F/WUT-0275 / 582 Dt. 09.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 185850.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1860.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for Fixing of Liner Plate/Ceramic tile in various area of duct during AOH of U#4, 210MW, ABL Boiler, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 185850.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1860.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/07/2025 03:30PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/07/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections