Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Fabrication of Various Size of Hose Pipe for Dozers and Hydraulic Drive Conveyor System Installed at Chp, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa
Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025
Deadline: 29 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128238701
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No. 15-16/CHP:Maint/WT-04/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 98900
Tender EMD: ₹ 1978.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for fabrication of various size of hose pipe for dozers and hydraulic drive conveyor system installed at CHP, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1978.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 29/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 29/10/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections