Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Fabrication & Installation of Railing Including Top Rail, Mid Rail and Vertical Supports at Clarified Water Reservoir of Water Treatment Plat
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144637292
Notice Ref. No.: 25-07/SE(TMD)/W/T-13/2718/26 , Dtd.03.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 168302.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1683.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Fabrication & Installation of railing including top rail, mid rail and vertical supports at clarified water reservoir of water treatment plat
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 168302.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1683.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 28/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 28/07/2026 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections