Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Fabrication & Installation of Ms Hoarding Board (Size-3.0X2.5 Sq Mtr) at Various Location of 2X500 Mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Janjgir-Champa.
Posting Date: 17 Apr 2026
Deadline: 15 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139717021
Notice Ref. No.: 15-06/S&P/EE-V/S&SC/W/T-51/26/1109
Tender Value: ₹ 536982.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 5370
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Fabrication & Installation of MS Hoarding Board (Size-3.0x2.5 Sq mtr) at various location of 2X500 MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Janjgir-Champa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 536982.60
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 5370/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 15/05/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 15/05/2026 04:00PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100050618
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections