Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Dismantling, Supply & Erection of Corrugated Sheet/ Profile Sheet on Canopy of Boiler Blow down Pit and Esp Unit#01 Pit of Ash Handling Plant, 2X500 Mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144273304
Notice Ref. No.: 15-22/ABVTPS/AHP/W/T-92/5794, Marwa, date-25.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 196629.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 1970
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work contract for dismantling, Supply & Erection of Corrugated sheet/ profile sheet on canopy of Boiler Blow down pit and ESP Unit#01 pit of Ash Handling Plant, 2x500 MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 196629.30
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1970
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 22/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 22/07/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections