Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Complete Checking and Servicing of Smoke Exhauster Engine, Air Compressor and Dewatering Honda Pump of Fire Division at 2X500mw, Abvtps, Cspgcl, Marwa.
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146122378
Notice Ref. No.: 15-91/ABVPTS/S&SC/W-T-857/6772 Marwa Date 27.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 65500
Tender EMD: ₹ 1310
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Complete Checking and Servicing of Smoke Exhauster Engine, Air Compressor and Dewatering Honda pump of Fire Division at 2x500MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1310/-.
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/08/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections