Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Complete Checking and Servicing of Electric Driven Rechargeable High Pressure Air Compressor for Breathing Apparatus Cylinders ( Including Supply & Replacement of Oil and Spare Parts...
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 19 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146089383
Notice Ref. No.: 15-91/ABVPTS/S&SC/W-T-296/6770 Marwa Date 27.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 123250
Tender EMD: ₹ 2465
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Complete Checking and Servicing of Electric Driven Rechargeable High Pressure Air Compressor for Breathing Apparatus Cylinders ( including supply & replacement of oil and spare parts) of Fire Division at 2x500MW, ABVTPS, CSPGCL, Marwa.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2465/-.
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 19/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 19/08/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections