Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Cleaning of Dozer Section, Chp Newly Electrical/Mechanical Maintenance Section and Roller Shed at Chp Division of Dspm Tps, Cspgcl, Korba East.
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2025
Deadline: 11 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124884516
Notice Ref. No.: 16-06/ DSPM TPS/ S&P/CHP/T-3185/25
Tender Value: ₹ 227978.65
Tender EMD: ₹ 2280
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Cleaning of Dozer section, CHP newly Electrical/mechanical maintenance section and roller shed at CHP division of DSPM TPS, CSPGCL, Korba East.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 227978.65
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2280
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 11/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 11/09/2025 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100045865
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections