Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Cable Tracing Laying &Jointing of Control/Power Cable of Variouse Sizes for Emd-I 2X500mw Abvtps Marwa
Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025
Deadline: 30 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125701867
Notice Ref. No.: 15-15/ABVTPS/E?&T/W-T-06/8197 MARWA DATE-03/09/25
Tender Value: ₹ 100000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WORK CONTRACT FOR CABLE TRACING LAYING &JOINTING OF CONTROL/POWER CABLE OF VARIOUSE SIZES FOR EMD-I 2X500MW ABVTPS MARWA
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/09/2025 04:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections