Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Work Contract for Belt Jointing by Hot Vulcanizing Process and Belt Replacement/Addition & Belt Tuning for 1600 Mm Width Pipe Conveyor Belt at Chp;Ext, Htps, Kwb.
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025
Deadline: 26 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115740215
Notice Ref. No.: 03-03/ TN-437/EW-519/24-25
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Contract for Belt jointing by Hot Vulcanizing process and Belt Replacement/Addition & Belt Tuning for 1600 mm width pipe conveyor belt at CHP;EXT, HTPS, KWB.
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 26/03/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 26/03/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections